Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARKHURST GROVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+97.2%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8EN
← Back to All Properties