Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEWFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+6.0%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2UA
← Back to All Properties