25, DOUGLAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+29.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+58.8%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+45.6%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1