Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAINCHBURY, QUARRY PARK ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,685,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.7%
Price Change
+£1,300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,685,000
+337.7%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Detached
+£1,300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2RE
← Back to All Properties