Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOWER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+28.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+84.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HP
← Back to All Properties