94, HALES BARN ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+33.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950+6.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1