130, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+101.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+36.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1