Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NEVIS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+102.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3NY
← Back to All Properties