28, PRESTON STREET WEST, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,750+14.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+243.8%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+7.9%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1