35, WAVERLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,700
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,700+7.6%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+147.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+57.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1