Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£26,940 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+18.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£26,940 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,560
+45.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+58.2%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties