Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOLARS CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+4.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,750
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6HG
← Back to All Properties