Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,250
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,250
+5.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+49.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,700
+48.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LP
← Back to All Properties