Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XE
← Back to All Properties