21, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+29.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1