Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2ST
← Back to All Properties