Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SOUTHDOWN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+230.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties