21A, GREEN HEDGES AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 1DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-4.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+11.4%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1