Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HADEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
-12.2%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,250
+59.1%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LB
← Back to All Properties