Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARPUR CRESCENT, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+189.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2SY
← Back to All Properties