Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DRAXFORD COURT, PARKWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,950
+45.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1NA
← Back to All Properties