Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2201, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.3%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-48.3%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+41.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties