Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOGAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,550,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£961,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,550,000
+163.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£961,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£589,000
Sold on 11 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8DS
← Back to All Properties