Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+21.2%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties