Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, GRAFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+15.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950
+78.4%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+75.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1QT
← Back to All Properties