Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHORT ROW, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,450
+46.5%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8ET
← Back to All Properties