Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+82.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6TG
← Back to All Properties