Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+19.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
-1.9%
Sold on 24 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties