Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DALEHAM AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-3.4%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+38.6%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9ND
← Back to All Properties