Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, STAMFORD HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FH
← Back to All Properties