Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
-1.7%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,995
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties