Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MONKS ORCHARD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+84.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+94.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TB
← Back to All Properties