Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, ATHELSTAN ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+20.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8QW
← Back to All Properties