Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HONEYSUCKLE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+9.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+171.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0XE
← Back to All Properties