7, WINDSOR COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£301,000+159.5%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+25.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1