Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALDER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+23.8%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+103.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7DP
← Back to All Properties