Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, HEYHOUSES LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£540,000
+40.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3RG
← Back to All Properties