Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
-3.0%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+14.9%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,000
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties