1, BROOKWOOD FARM DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.0%
Price Change
-£4,150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£850,000-83.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
-£4,150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1