Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BRAMBLES, SNIPES MOOR LANE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+99.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1LY
← Back to All Properties