49, BROOKLYN AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+56.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+79.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1