Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SAGECROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+76.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AX
← Back to All Properties