FLAT, 6, SALTDEAN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 6TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,500-1.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1