Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUSSETS, LOWGATE STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£431,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+10.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 13 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AS
← Back to All Properties