Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+13.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
-4.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties