Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ACORN RIDGE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+137.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£144,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,400
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7HE
← Back to All Properties