Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+166.7%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties