46, STANLEY ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3RX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+59.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000-7.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+118.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-4.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1