Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+270.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UL
← Back to All Properties