Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,100
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,100
+28.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties